Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8  
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style    
12:00 AM 0 0 0 0 702 Normal    
    VLC VLC Old Edwardian Boat Club VLC Old Edwardian Boat Club Viking Rowing Club Viking Rowing Club                      
    Bakker Williams Crowther Patrizi Randall Graham Meyer                      
52 41 28 21 26 35 57  
D B A A A A E  
Time   bakker,nigel williams,darryl crowther,marcus Patrizi,Alissandro randall,stephen Graham,Seoras meyer,nick  
Event   keegan,tim schuitema,khalil Jackson,Evan ferro,alex williams,declan Moore ,Simon bizzel,andrew  
Race                    
Division                  
Class                  
                 
                 
                 
                 
Boat Class 2x 2x 2x 2x 2x 2x 2x  
Finish Time   02:53,09 02:28,19     02:35,69 02:37,66  
Seconds 0,00 173,09 148,19 0,00 0,00 155,69 157,66 0,00
Boat Prognostic Speed 4,991 5,180 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 4,873    
Actual Speed 0,000 4,056 4,737 0,000 0,000 4,509 4,453 0,000
Prognostic % 0,00 78,30 91,03 0,00 0,00 86,64 91,37 0,00
Place 0 4 2 0 0 3 1 0
Rank 5 4 2 6 7 3 1 8
Boat Class   M 2x M 2x     M 2x M 2x  
Rower Prognostic Speed  
4,991 4,991 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 4,591  
4,991 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 4,991  
               
               
               
               
               
               
Average 4,991 5,098 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 4,791  
Rower Ages              
54 51 29 21 26 35 65  
51 32 28 21 26 35 50  
               
               
               
               
               
               
Average 52 41 28 21 26 35 57  
Rower Gender  
M M M M M M M  
M M M M M M M  
               
               
               
               
               
               
Effective Boat Class  
M M M M M M M  
               
Prognotic to Apply  
4,991 5,18 5,204 5,204 5,204 5,204 4,873  
Categories
D D A A A A G  
D A A A A A D  
               
               
               
               
               
               
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style  
12:00 AM 0 0 12:00 AM 12:00 AM 702 Normal  
Result
Place
Lane Boat ID Boat Age Category Boat Class Club Finish Time Time in Seconds Dist. Actual Speed Prog Speed Prog % Delta (secs) Win Delta
1 7 Meyer 57 E M 2x Viking Rowing Club 2:37,66 157,66 702 4,453 4,873 91,37    
2 3 Crowther 28 A M 2x Old Edwardian Boat Club 2:28,19 148,19 702 4,737 5,204 91,03 0,56 0,56
3 6 Graham 35 A M 2x Viking Rowing Club 2:35,69 155,69 702 4,509 5,204 86,64 7,50 8,06
4 2 Williams 41 B M 2x VLC 2:53,09 173,09 702 4,056 5,180 78,30 16,68 24,77