Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Seat
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style   Rower Prognostic Speed
1:52 PM 74 144 Mast 2- 1000 Normal         4,715 4,916       1
        VLC Old Dunstonian Rowing Club             4,478 4,916       2                
        Kneale Stephens                       3                
      57 29                       4
      E A                       5
Stroke   Kneale,grant Stephens,brendon                 6
      Pentz,ivan pule,talbot                 7
                                  8
                Ave       4,597 4,916      
               
                Rower Ages Categories
                      54 31       1       D A      
                        61 27       2       F A      
                  3                
                4                
Finish Time       04:01,67 04:09,02                       5                
                6                
                7                
                8                
Ave       57 29      
Rower Gender
Seconds 0,00 0,00 0,00 241,67 249,02 0,00 0,00 0,00       M M       1
Boat Prognostic Speed       4,604 4,916             M M       2
Actual Speed 0,000 0,000 0,000 4,138 4,016 0,000 0,000 0,000                 3
Prognostic % 0,00 0,00 0,00 89,88 81,69 0,00 0,00 0,00                 4
Place 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0                 5
Rank 3 4 5 1 2 6 7 8                 6
Boat Class       M 2- M 2-                       7
                8
Effective Boat Class
      M M      
Prognotic to Apply
      4,604 4,916      
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style  
1:52 PM 74 144 Mast 2- 1000 Normal  
Result
Place
Lane Boat ID Boat Age Category Boat Class Club Finish Time Time in Seconds Dist. Actual Speed Prog Speed Prog % Delta (secs) Win Delta
1 4 Kneale 57 E M 2- VLC 4:01,67 241,67 1000 4,138 4,604 89,88    
2 5 Stephens 29 A M 2- Old Dunstonian Rowing Club 4:09,02 249,02 1000 4,016 4,916 81,69 22,69 22,69