2016 St Johns U14 U15 GSRF

Event 26 - JM15A 4x

Race: Final

Date:

Time:

Status: Official

Progression: Results

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status Athletes

1

3

1 - Carolin St Benedicts College (RSA) 3:34.48 .00 .00 Finished Zerbst, Daniel (Coxswain); Fletcher, Nathan (Bow); Walker, Steven (2); Leipsig, Brad (3); Carolin, Ryan (Stroke)

2

4

1 - van der Riet St Johns College for Boys (RSA) 3:36.73 + 2.25 + 2.25 Finished Rumsey, James (Coxswain); Moolman, William (Bow); Williams, Teagan (2); Milella, Max (3); van der Riet, Alister (Stroke)

3

2

2 - Livingston St Benedicts College (RSA) 3:40.87 + 6.39 + 4.14 Finished Costa-Tre, Ricardo (Coxswain); Bakker, Andrew (Bow); Fowler, Luke (2); Kelly, Joshua (3); Livingston, Jarod (Stroke)

4

5

2 - Westley Jeppe High School for Boys (RSA) 3:41.90 + 7.42 + 1.03 Finished Snyman, Joshua (Coxswain); Ovidi, Keegan (Bow); Crickmore, Jaydin (2); Symonds, Kian (3); Westley, Dameon (Stroke)

5

1

1 - Zodiates Jeppe High School for Boys (RSA) 3:44.77 + 10.29 + 2.87 Finished Van Niekerk, Robert (Coxswain); Wilson, Ross (Bow); Sojane, Kudzai (2); Kriel, Teagan (3); Zodiates, Brenden (Stroke)

6

6

1 - Nam-Hing Parktown Boys High School (RSA) 3:44.81 + 10.33 + .04 Finished Dikotla, Mpho (Coxswain); Teberer, Cameron (Bow); Barrell, Callan (2); Van Der Grijyp, Henry (3); Nam-Hing, Kaylen (Stroke)

7

7

1 - DaSilva King Edward VII High School (RSA) 3:52.05 + 17.57 + 7.24 Finished Gnudi, Luca (Coxswain); Huisamen, Michael Christian (Bow); Durandt, Jean-Marc (2); Baxter, Andrew (3); DaSilva, Tiano (Stroke)

8

8

2 - Prioreschi St Johns College for Boys (RSA) 3:57.52 + 23.04 + 5.47 Finished Kinsey, Patrick (Coxswain); Fowlis D, Daniel (Bow); Dlamini, Ntokozo (2); Thiel, Nicholas (3); Prioreschi, Milan (Stroke)

9

9

2 - Claro King Edward VII High School (RSA) 4:06.04 + 31.56 + 8.52 Finished Stefani, Diego (Coxswain); Ogilvie, Michael (Bow); Weyers, James (2); Burroughs-Hicks, Gareth (3); Claro, Dino (Stroke)

10

10

1 - Brammer St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:07.95 + 33.47 + 1.91 Finished Viljoen, Michael (Coxswain); Urdang, Grant (Bow); Nash, Sheldon (2); Milanesi, Massimo (3); Brammer, Cameron (Stroke)