Spring Ergo Regatta

Event 1 - JW/GU14 1x

Race: Final

Date: 19 September 2015

Time: 08:21:00 AM

Status: Official

Progression: Fastest Time

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status

1

1

8 - Moore-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:03.00 .00 .00 Finished

2

2

1 - Cronje-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:10.30 + 7.30 + 7.30 Finished

3

3

1 - Van Gaalen-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:11.60 + 8.60 + 1.30 Finished

4

4

1 - Westley-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:11.70 + 8.70 + .10 Finished

5

5

2 - Mynheer-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:22.70 + 19.70 + 11.00 Finished

6

6

4 - Jesus-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:23.50 + 20.50 + .80 Finished

7

7

4 - Jones-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:23.80 + 20.80 + .30 Finished

8

8

2 - Oosterlaak-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:25.00 + 22.00 + 1.20 Finished

9

9

3 - Basson-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:25.70 + 22.70 + .70 Finished

10

10

6 - Morton-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:27.60 + 24.60 + 1.90 Finished

11

11

4 - Musundwa-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:27.90 + 24.90 + .30 Finished

12

12

5 - Lewis-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:29.20 + 26.20 + 1.30 Finished

13

13

7 - Bowden-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:30.70 + 27.70 + 1.50 Finished

14

14

6 - Pistorious-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:31.40 + 28.40 + .70 Finished

15

15

5 - Mortimer-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:31.80 + 28.80 + .40 Finished

16

16

7 - Pretorius-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:33.70 + 30.70 + 1.90 Finished

17

17

7 - Phahla-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:34.10 + 31.10 + .40 Finished

18

18

5 - Young-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:34.60 + 31.60 + .50 Finished

19

19

3 - Moreira-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:34.80 + 31.80 + .20 Finished

20

20

8 - Neilson-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:40.40 + 37.40 + 5.60 Finished

21

21

7 - Vaswani-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:42.50 + 39.50 + 2.10 Finished

22

22

6 - Blumeris-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:44.40 + 41.40 + 1.90 Finished

23

23

2 - Green-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:50.70 + 47.70 + 6.30 Finished

24

24

1 - Dumeko-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:53.30 + 50.30 + 2.60 Finished

25

25

5 - da Costa-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:53.40 + 50.40 + .10 Finished

26

26

1 - BAPELA-GHS Germiston High School (RSA) 4:54.40 + 51.40 + 1.00 Finished

27

27

6 - Cannone-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:59.70 + 56.70 + 5.30 Finished

28

28

3 - Regal-Hrs Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:01.10 + 58.10 + 1.40 Finished

29

29

9 - Dafonseca-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 5:05.40 + 1:02.40 + 4.30 Finished

30

30

8 - Moore-Assumption Assumption Convent (RSA) 5:08.50 + 1:05.50 + 3.10 Finished

31

31

10 - Ma-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:13.60 + 1:10.60 + 5.10 Finished

32

32

2 - Cronje-StMarys St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:18.90 + 1:15.90 + 5.30 Finished

33

33

11 - Maithufi-St And St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:20.70 + 1:17.70 + 1.80 Finished